DEZEMBRO 2021
KISLEV - TEVET 5782
DOMINGO
SEGUNDA
TERÇA
QUARTA
QUINTA
SEXTA
SÁBADO
     

01
CHANUCÁ
3 º DIA

S.T: Mauro
Tora
Nome

NASSÓ
(07:24-35)

02
CHANUCÁ
4 º DIA

S.T: Salim
Tora
Nome

NASSÓ
(07:30-41)

03
CHANUCÁ
5 º DIA

S.T: Ezra
Tora
Nome

NASSÓ
(0736-47)

Noite:
Parte 1: Rabino/ Nome
Parte 2: Nome/Nome

04
SHABAT
CHANUCÁ
6º DIA

ROSH CHODESH
TEVET

Maftir/Haftará:
1º Shab.Chanuká 
Zacharia
(02:14 – 04:07)
152N / 63A
Torá :
Salim
MIKETZ
PINCHAS
NASSÓ
3 Sefarim

BM (T): 17h15
Gustavo Botner Rosa  
Pai:Marcos 
Mãe: Renata

Casamento Chreem

05
CHANUCÁ
7º DIA

ROSH CHODESH
TEVET

S.T: Isac Saadia
Tora: Nome

PINCHAS
(28:01-15)
NASSO
(07: 48 – 53)
2 Sefarim

BM
Bruno & Camila Bergson (não CJB)

06
CHANUCÁ
8º DIA

S.T: Mirinha
Torá: Salim

NASSO
(07: 54 – 08:04)

07
S.T: Walter Chor

 

08
S.T: Mauro
09
S.T: Salim
Tora
Salim

VAYIGASH

BM
David Medeiros Levy
Pai:Julio
Mãe:Maria

 

10
S.T: Ezra

Noite:
Parte 1: Rabino/ Nome
Parte 2: Nome/Nome

11
SHABAT
Maftir/Haftará:
Vayigash
Ezequiel
(37:15–28)       
140N / 386A
Torá :
Salim
VAYIGASH

BM (M): 9h30
Benicio Huck

BM (T): 17h15
Gabriel Carvalho Kelman
Pai:Rafael
Mãe:Juliana

12
S.T: Isac Saadia

12h
Casamento
Débora Skolnik

13
S.T: Mirinha
Torá: Salim

VAICHI

14
JEJUM 10 TEVET

S.T: Walter Chor
Torá: Nome

KI-TISSÁ

 

15
S.T: Mauro

16
S.T: Salim
Tora
Salim

VAICHI

BM
Breno Nigri
Pai:Jacqcues
Mãe: Renata

17
S.T: Ezra

Noite:
Parte 1: Rabino/ Nome
Parte 2: Nome/Nome

18
SHABAT
Maftir/Haftará:
Vaichi
Reis I
(02: 01-12)     
151N / 387A

Torá: Salim
VAICHI

BM (M) 9h30
José Worcman
Pai:Tiago
Mãe: Carolina

 

19
S.T: Isac  Saadia

20
S.T: Mirinha
Torá: Salim

SHEMOT

21
S.T: Walter Chor

22
S.T: Mauro

23
S.T: Salim
Tora
Salim

SHEMOT

24
S.T: Ezra

Noite:
Parte 1: Rabino/ Nome
Parte 2: Nome/Nome

25
SHABAT 
Maftir/Haftará:
Shemot
Jeremias
(01:01 – 02:03)     
167N / 388A
Torá:
Salim
SHEMOT

26
S.T: Isac  Saadia

27
S.T: Mirinha
Torá: Reginaldo

VAERÁ

28
S.T: Walter Chor

29
S.T: Mauro

30
S.T: Salim
Tora :
Salim

VAERÁ

31
S.T: Ezra

Noite:
Parte 1: Rabino/ Nome
Parte 2: Nome/Nome

LEGENDAS:
S.T. = Schiliar Tsibur
M = Manhã
T = Tarde
BM = Bar/Batmitzva