ABRIL 2017
NISSAN
/ IYAR - 5777
DOMINGO
SEGUNDA
TERÇA
QUARTA
QUINTA
SEXTA
SÁBADO
           

01
SHABAT
Parte 1: Rabino / Nome
Parte 2: Nome/Nome
Mussaf: Nome
Maftir / Haftará: Nome

Vaikra
Isaías
(43: 21 - 44: 23)
300N / 410A
Torá: Reginaldo
VAIKRÁ

BM (M) 9h30
Teo Manela
Mãe: Sylvia
Pai: Marco
Prof. Esther
Mus: Murilo

BM (T): 17h15
Fernanda Steiberg
Mãe: Evelyn
Pai: Luis
Prof. Miriam
Torá: Rabino
Hazan: Edu Kac

Mus: Murilo

02
S.T: Isac Saadia

03
S.T:
Torá: Rabino
TZAV

04
S.T: Walter Chor

05
S.T: Mauro

06
S.T: José London
Torá: Salim
TZAV

07
S.T: Ezra

17h46

Noite:
Parte 1: Rabino / Nome
Parte 2: Nome / Nome
Mus: Jean

08
SHABAT HAGADOL
Parte 1: Rabino / Nome
Parte 2: Nome/Nome
Mussaf: Nome
Maftir / Haftará:
Nome

Shabat Hagadol
Malaquias
(03: 04-24)
618N / 473A
Torá: Rabino / Paulo Stein
TZAV
Mus: Murilo

 

09
S.T: Isac Saadia

10
S.T:
Torá: Salim
SHEMINI

1º SEDER PESSACH

11
PESSACH
1º DIA

S.T:
Torá: London
BO
(12:21 - 51)
PINCHAS
(28:16 - 25)
2 SEFARIM
Haftará: Nome
Mus: Murilo

INÍCIO DA CONTAGEM DO OMER

12
PESSACH
2 º DIA

S.T:
Torá: Salim
EMOR
(22:26 - 23:44)
PINCHAS
(28:16 - 25)
2 SEFARIM
Haftará: Nome
Mus: Jean

OMER 2

13
PESSACH
3º DIA
CHOL CHAMOED

S.T:
Torá: London
BO
(13:1-16)
PINCHAS
(28:19 - 25)
2 SEFARIM

OMER 3

14
PESSACH
4 º DIA
CHOL CHAMOED
2º DIA
S.T:
Torá: Salim
MISHPATIM
(22:24 - 23:19)
PINCHAS
(28:19 - 25)
2 SEFARIM

17h40

Noite:
Parte 1: Rabino / Nome
Parte 2: Nome / Nome
Mus: Jean

OMER 4

15
SHABAT

PESSACH
5º DIA
CHOL CHAMOED
3º DIA

Parte 1: Rabino / Nome
Parte 2: Nome/Nome
Mussaf: Nome
Maftir / Haftará: Nome

Shabat. Chol Hamoed
Ezequiel
(37: 01-14)
620N
Torá: London
KI-TISSÁ
PINCHAS
2 SEFARIM
Mus: Murilo

OMER 5

16
PESSACH
6 º DIA
C. CHAMOED
4º DIA

S.T:
Torá: Rabino
BEHAALOTECHa
(09:01 - 14)
PINCHAS
(28:19 - 25)
2 SEFARIM

OMER 6

17
PESSACH
7º DIA
CHAG

S.T:
Torá: Salim
BESHALACH
(13:17 - 15:26)
PINCHAS
(28:19 - 25)
2 SEFARIM
Mus: Murilo

OMER 7

18
PESSACH
8º DIA
CHAG

S.T:
Torá: Salim
REÊ
(15:19 - 16:17)
PINCHAS
(28:19 - 25)
2 SEFARIM
Haftará: Nome
YZKOR
Mus: Murilo

OMER 8

19
S.T: Mauro

OMER 9

20
S.T: José London
Torá: Salim
SHEMINI

OMER 10

21
S.T: Ezra

17h40

Noite:
Parte 1: Rabino / Nome
Parte 2: Nome / Nome
Mus: Jean

OMER 11

22
SHABAT

Parte 1: Rabino / Nome
Parte 2: Nome/Nome
Mussaf: Nome
Maftir / Haftará: Nome

Shemini
Samuel II
(06:01-19)
319N / 413 A
Torá: Luis Balassiano
SHEMINI
Mus: Murilo

OMER 12

23
S.T: Isac Saadia

OMER 13

24
YOM HASHOÁ
S.T:
Torá: London
TAZRIA

OMER 14

25
S.T: Walter Chor

OMER 15

26
ROSH CHODESH
IYAR

S.T: Mauro
Torá: Nome
PINCHAS

OMER 16

27
ROSH CHODESH
IYAR

S.T: José London
Torá: London
PINCHAS

OMER 17

28
S.T: Ezra

17h40

Noite:
Parte 1: Rabino / Nome
Parte 2: Nome / Nome
Mus: Jean

OMER 18

29
SHABAT

Parte 1: Rabino / Nome
Parte 2: Nome/Nome
Mussaf: Nome
Maftir / Haftará: Nome

Metsora
Reis II
(07: 03 - 20)
336N / 417A
Torá: London
TAZRIA
METSORÁ-MEHUBAROT

Mus: Murilo

OMER 19

30
S.T: Isac Saadia

OMER 20

LEGENDAS:
S.T. = Schiliar Tsibur
M = Manhã
T = Tarde
BM = Bar/Batmitzva